race-database.com Racermetrics



HomeFormula 1Sprint CupChamp CarIndyCarLe MansIMSA
Formula EELMSALMSMotoGPGrand-AmXfinityTrucks
RankingsDriversOwnersTracksScheduleBlogCredits


Colin Braun NASCAR Xfinity Series statistics by track


Back to Colin Braun career stats


TrackStartsPolesWinsTop 5sTop 10sAvg. StartAvg. FinishRaces LedTimes LedLaps LedAvg. % LedLaps
Bristol1000020.000037.00000000.00000089
Charlotte1000012.000019.00000000.000000199
Chicagoland1000021.000017.00000000.000000203
Daytona200006.000034.50000000.000000168
Dover1000116.000010.00000000.000000205
Fontana2000026.500015.50000000.000000302
Gateway100012.00007.00000000.000000200
Homestead1000026.000029.00000000.000000199
Iowa1000042.000032.00000000.00000090
IRP210114.00007.00000000.000000401
Kansas1000030.000023.00000000.000000200
Kentucky1000113.000010.00000000.000000200
Las Vegas1000011.000028.00000000.000000170
Loudon1000015.000012.00000000.000000200
Memphis1000015.000030.00000000.000000252
Mexico City110001.000033.00001222.50000077
Michigan100013.00009.00001110.800000125
Milwaukee1000010.000021.00000000.000000250
Montreal2000014.500031.00000000.00000070
Nashville (IRL)200008.000022.50000000.000000421
Phoenix2000114.000020.50000000.000000337
Road America100003.000011.00000000.00000050
Talladega1000013.000032.00000000.000000113
Texas1000011.000013.00000000.000000200
Watkins Glen1000011.000026.00000000.00000078
Total31201613.580621.32262330.1064524799