race-database.com Racermetrics



HomeFormula 1Sprint CupChamp CarIndyCarLe MansIMSA
Formula EELMSALMSMotoGPGrand-AmXfinityTrucks
RankingsDriversOwnersTracksScheduleBlogCredits


Dario Franchitti NASCAR Cup Series statistics by track


Back to Dario Franchitti career stats


TrackStartsPolesWinsTop 5sTop 10sAvg. StartAvg. FinishRaces LedTimes LedLaps LedAvg. % LedLaps
Atlanta1000023.000033.00000000.000000321
Bristol1000026.000036.00000000.000000497
Daytona1000040.000033.00000000.000000199
Fontana1000026.000032.00001110.400000248
Las Vegas1000042.000033.00000000.000000265
Loudon100007.000038.00000000.000000280
Martinsville1000043.000022.00000000.000000499
Michigan1000041.000043.00000000.00000030
Phoenix1000021.000032.00000000.000000309
Pocono1000014.000041.00000000.000000137
Total10000028.300034.30001110.0400002785