race-database.com Racermetrics



HomeFormula 1Sprint CupChamp CarIndyCarLe MansIMSA
Formula EELMSALMSMotoGPGrand-AmXfinityTrucks
RankingsDriversOwnersTracksScheduleBlogCredits


Joey Clanton NASCAR Truck Series statistics by track


Back to Joey Clanton career stats


TrackStartsPolesWinsTop 5sTop 10sAvg. StartAvg. FinishRaces LedTimes LedLaps LedAvg. % LedLaps
Atlanta3000226.333315.33330000.000000344
Bristol1000033.000023.00000000.000000200
Charlotte1000022.000031.00000000.000000103
Daytona3000119.666723.33330000.000000174
Gateway1000024.000034.00000000.00000014
Homestead1000011.000026.00000000.000000136
Kentucky100019.00007.00000000.000000150
Mansfield1000016.000011.00000000.000000250
Martinsville2000015.000029.50000000.000000385
Memphis1000027.000030.00000000.000000189
Nashville (IRL)100014.000010.00000000.000000150
Talladega1000024.000019.00001111.06000093
Texas2000019.000024.50000000.000000228
Total19000519.789521.84211110.0557892416