race-database.com Racermetrics



HomeFormula 1Sprint CupChamp CarIndyCarLe MansIMSA
Formula EELMSALMSMotoGPGrand-AmXfinityTrucks
RankingsDriversOwnersTracksScheduleBlogCredits


Jackie Lewis Formula One statistics by track


Back to Jackie Lewis career stats


TrackStartsPolesWinsPodiumsAvg. StartAvg. FinishRaces LedTimes LedLaps LedAvg. % LedLaps
Aintree200015.000018.50000000.00000079
Monza100016.00004.00000000.00000043
Nurburgring200019.500013.00000000.00000025
Reims-Gueux100018.000026.00000000.0000004
Rouen-Les-Essarts100016.000012.00000000.00000028
Spa-Francorchamps100013.00009.00000000.00000029
Zandvoort100019.00008.00000000.00000070
Total900016.777813.55560000.000000278