race-database.com Racermetrics



HomeFormula 1Sprint CupChamp CarIndyCarLe MansIMSA
Formula EELMSALMSMotoGPGrand-AmXfinityTrucks
RankingsDriversOwnersTracksScheduleBlogCredits


Olivier Beretta Formula One statistics by track


Back to Olivier Beretta career stats


TrackStartsPolesWinsPodiumsAvg. StartAvg. FinishRaces LedTimes LedLaps LedAvg. % LedLaps
Catalunya100017.000026.00000000.0000000
Hockenheimring100024.00007.00000000.00000044
Hungaroring100025.00009.00000000.00000075
Imola100023.000020.00000000.00000017
Interlagos100023.000025.00000000.0000002
Magny-Cours100025.000018.00000000.00000036
Monaco100018.00008.00000000.00000076
Montreal100022.000018.00000000.00000057
Okayama100021.000022.00000000.00000014
Silverstone100024.000014.00000000.00000058
Total1000022.200016.70000000.000000379