race-database.com Racermetrics



HomeFormula 1Sprint CupChamp CarIndyCarLe MansIMSA
Formula EELMSALMSMotoGPGrand-AmXfinityTrucks
RankingsDriversOwnersTracksScheduleBlogCredits


Brumos Racing Grand-Am Rolex Series statistics by track


Back to Brumos Racing career stats


TrackStartsPolesWinsPodiumsAvg. StartAvg. FinishTimes LedLaps Led
Austin100019.000015.000000
Barber1810211.555610.500000
Belle Isle100013.000021.000000
Daytona (road)3711412.405417.75681096
Fontana (road)601210.500010.500000
Homestead (road)194238.315812.6316489
Indianapolis (road)100015.00007.000000
Iowa (road)20008.00009.000000
Laguna Seca1210012.750012.250000
Lime Rock300011.666717.333300
Long Beach200016.000014.500000
Mexico City800011.625018.0000117
Mid-Ohio1710210.470610.0588215
Miller900011.333314.111100
Mont-Tremblant61125.833310.1667213
Montreal900111.222210.1111213
New Jersey700012.142913.142900
Phoenix (road)811112.750012.250000
Road America200015.500013.500000
Road Atlanta100018.000015.000000
Sonoma600110.16678.8333229
VIR160039.562516.062511
Watkins Glen3601411.166712.5278443
Total2271072511.154213.326028316