HomeFormula 1Sprint CupChamp CarIndyCarLe MansIMSA
Formula EELMSALMSMotoGPGrand-AmNationwideTrucks
RankingsDriversOwnersTracksScheduleWhat's newCredits


Bobby Kennedy NASCAR Cup crew chief statistics by driver


Back to Bobby Kennedy career stats


DriverStartsPolesWinsTop 5sTop 10sAvg. StartAvg. FinishTimes LedLaps LedAvg. % LedLaps
Buckshot Jones1000016.000040.000011910.11000088
Kyle Petty770021326.311723.2468112120.71909121076
Michael Waltrip103003724.932026.854423660.29330127055
David Reutimann3000113.666715.6667000.000000912
Jim Sauter2000031.500026.0000000.000000633
Jerry Nadeau1000034.000037.0000000.000000217
Mike Skinner1000017.000039.0000000.00000089
Total1880052125.345725.37773529750070