race-database.com Racermetrics



HomeFormula 1Sprint CupChamp CarIndyCarLe MansIMSA
Formula EELMSALMSMotoGPGrand-AmXfinityTrucks
RankingsDriversOwnersTracksScheduleBlogCredits


Masten Gregory Formula One statistics by track


Back to Masten Gregory career stats


TrackStartsPolesWinsPodiumsAvg. StartAvg. FinishRaces LedTimes LedLaps LedAvg. % LedLaps
Ain-Diab100013.00006.00000000.00000052
Aintree300011.66678.33330000.000000218
AVUS10005.000010.00000000.00000023
Boavista100011.000013.00000000.00000021
Mexico City100014.000016.00000000.00000023
Monaco200110.50008.00000000.000000109
Monsanto Park10013.00002.00000000.00000061
Monza600013.333313.33330000.000000289
Nurburgring200014.50008.00000000.00000035
Oscar Galvez100016.000012.00000000.00000076
Pescara10007.00004.00000000.00000018
Reims-Gueux400014.750013.75000000.000000118
Rouen-Les-Essarts10007.000014.00000000.00000015
Silverstone300018.333312.33330000.000000216
Spa-Francorchamps400010.500015.25000000.00000054
Watkins Glen400010.250013.00000000.000000228
Zandvoort300112.333310.666711104.443333145
Total3800312.105311.578911100.3507891609