race-database.com Racermetrics



HomeFormula 1Sprint CupChamp CarIndyCarLe MansIMSA
Formula EELMSALMSMotoGPGrand-AmXfinityTrucks
RankingsDriversOwnersTracksScheduleBlogCredits


Greaves Motorsport European Le Mans Series owner statistics by driver


Back to Greaves Motorsport career stats


DriverStartsWinsPodiumsAvg. StartAvg. FinishTimes LedLaps LedAvg. % Led
Gary Hirsch5236.00002.40008370.000000
Björn Wirdheim5236.00002.40001410.000000
Jon Lancaster5236.00002.4000270.000000
Tom Kimber-Smith12017.333310.33332271.190833
Karim Ojjeh5019.800012.4000000.000000
Gary Chalandon20110.000020.0000000.000000
Lucas Ordóñez2004.00005.50003389.595000
David Heinemeier Hansson1005.00005.0000000.000000